OBRADOVIC, DRAGOSLAV
NameOBRADOVIC, DRAGOSLAV
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. August 1907
Gendermale
CountrySerbia
Place of BirthSVILAJNAC
ReligionGREEK ORTHODOX
EthnicityCRIMEAN, DALMATIAN
Variant Names
DJORDJE
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →OBRADOVIC, DRAGOSLAV