OBRADOVIC, HEDWIG
NameOBRADOVIC, HEDWIG
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. March 1908
CountryGermany
Place of BirthSINDELFINGEN
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
EMILIE; STEHLE
Birth NameHÖRNER
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →OBRADOVIC, HEDWIG