OBREBSKI, KLEMENS
NameOBREBSKI, KLEMENS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. November 1922
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthZAWIDZ
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
ANTONI
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →OBREBSKI, KLEMENS