OBRIWIN, KLARA
NameOBRIWIN, KLARA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. November 1924
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthKOWEL
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC, GREEK ORTHODOX
EthnicityRUSSIAN
Variant Names
OBREWINICZ
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →OBRIWIN, KLARA