OBUOLEVICIUS, LEONARDAS
NameOBUOLEVICIUS, LEONARDAS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. November 1858
Gendermale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthKURZUM
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
OBUOLEVISIUS
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →OBUOLEVICIUS, LEONARDAS