OCENASOVA, HELENA
NameOCENASOVA, HELENA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. February 1926
Genderfemale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthVELKE KAPUSANY
ReligionGREEK ORTHODOX
EthnicityHUNGARIAN
Variant Names
SOLAR
Documents
Add a Comment →OCENASOVA, HELENA