OBREMPALSKA, KONSTANCIA
NameOBREMPALSKA, KONSTANCIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. February 1906
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthWIKTOROWA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
OBREPALSKI
Documents
Add a Comment →OBREMPALSKA, KONSTANCIA