OCHNYCH, BOHDAN
NameOCHNYCH, BOHDAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. April 1889
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthTRUSKAWIEC
ReligionGREEK ORTHODOX, GREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
OCHNITZ
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →OCHNYCH, BOHDAN