OCHOTA, JOSEF
NameOCHOTA, JOSEF
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. November 1937
Gendermale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthBUDAPEST
ReligionUNDECIPHERED RELIGION
EthnicityHUNGARIAN
Variant Names
OCHOTER
Documents
Add a Comment →OCHOTA, JOSEF