OCHOWIAK, WINCENTY
NameOCHOWIAK, WINCENTY
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. January 1922
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthJANIKOWO
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
OCHAWIAK
Documents
Add a Comment →OCHOWIAK, WINCENTY