OCKERT, HORST
NameOCKERT, HORST
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 21. January 1916
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthMAGDEBURG
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
JOHN
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →OCKERT, HORST