OCNEANN, GHEORGHE
NameOCNEANN, GHEORGHE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. April 1897
Gendermale
CountryStateless
Place of BirthBREAZA
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
OCNEANU
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →OCNEANN, GHEORGHE