OBRZUT, WLADYSLAW
NameOBRZUT, WLADYSLAW
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. April 1923
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthNOWY SACZ
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
JANOSIK
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →OBRZUT, WLADYSLAW