OCHOCKI, WACLAW
NameOCHOCKI, WACLAW
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. March 1915
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthOSTROWIEC
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
LOTKA
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →OCHOCKI, WACLAW