OCHOCKI, HELGA
NameOCHOCKI, HELGA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 29. February 1928
Place of BirthBERLIN CHARLOTTENBURG
Variant Names
IDA; LOTKA
Birth NameENGLER
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →OCHOCKI, HELGA