ODINS, PETERIS
NameODINS, PETERIS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. October 1914
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthBILSKA
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
EMILS
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →ODINS, PETERIS