ODRZYWOSKI, BRONISLAW
NameODRZYWOSKI, BRONISLAW
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. July 1924
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthTEODORODKA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
ODRZYWOLSKI
Documents
Add a Comment →ODRZYWOSKI, BRONISLAW