ODSCHA, HUSSEIN
NameODSCHA, HUSSEIN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. March 1921
Gendermale
CountrySoviet Union
Place of BirthADANA
ReligionMOHAMMEDAN
Variant Names
MUSTAFA
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →ODSCHA, HUSSEIN