ODINS, JANIS
NameODINS, JANIS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. August 1921
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthMARSNENI
ReligionPROTESTANT, EVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
ROMANS
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →ODINS, JANIS