OERKE, KÄTHE
NameOERKE, KÄTHE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. October 1907
Genderfemale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthHAMBURG
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
JOHANNA
Birth NameRISSE
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →OERKE, KÄTHE