OEROEKOES, OTTO
NameOEROEKOES, OTTO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. September 1927
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthFERTOESZENTMIKLOS
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
OROKOS
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →OEROEKOES, OTTO