V. OERTZEN, DIETER
NameV. OERTZEN, DIETER
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. July 1927
Place of BirthPorto Alegre
Variant Names
HARM
Documents
  • Title page
    In: O00359
  • Title page
    In: O00359
  • Title page
    V. OERTZEN, ANNA ; V. OERTZEN, ILSE ; V. OERTZEN, ROLAND ; V. OERTZEN, CUNO ; V. OERTZEN, DIETER ; V. OERTZEN, ROLAND ; FORMER, FRIEDA
Add a Comment →V. OERTZEN, DIETER