OFENHEJM, JANEK
NameOFENHEJM, JANEK
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. June 1923
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthMINSK
ReligionJEWISH
EthnicityPOLISH, JEWISH
Variant Names
JAKOB
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →OFENHEJM, JANEK