OFFENKOWSKA, ELFRIEDE
NameOFFENKOWSKA, ELFRIEDE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. September 1904
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthCHOJNICE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
EBERT
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →OFFENKOWSKA, ELFRIEDE