OFIERA, ALOJZY
NameOFIERA, ALOJZY
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. August 1914
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthGLIWICE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
SIKORA
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →OFIERA, ALOJZY