OGAYA, VIKTOR
NameOGAYA, VIKTOR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. April 1905
Gendermale
CountrySpain
Place of BirthPUEBLA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
SANTOPARIA
Documents
Add a Comment →OGAYA, VIKTOR