OGIIENKO, MATIWIJ
NameOGIIENKO, MATIWIJ
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. August 1896
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthTARNOPOL
ReligionPRAVOSLAV / RUSSIAN ORTHODOX
Variant Names
OGIENKO
Documents
Add a Comment →OGIIENKO, MATIWIJ