OGNJONOVAC, GEORG
NameOGNJONOVAC, GEORG
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 21. October 1925
Gendermale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthRADOSI
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
OGNJANOVAC
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →OGNJONOVAC, GEORG