OGNJENOVIC, ERNA
NameOGNJENOVIC, ERNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. June 1924 ; born 1. June 1921
Place of BirthBOCHUM
ReligionEVANGELICAL
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
OGNIENOVIC
Birth NameROSINSKI
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →OGNJENOVIC, ERNA