BOCHKAROWA, ANASTASIA
NameBOCHKAROWA, ANASTASIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. April 1887
Place of BirthPskoff
Variant Names
BOCHKAROVA
Birth NameILJNA
Documents
  • Title page
    In: O00480
  • Title page
    OGROMENKO, GRIGORI ; OGROMENKO, NINA ; OGROMENKO, VALENTINA ; BOCHKAROWA, ANASTASIA
Add a Comment →BOCHKAROWA, ANASTASIA