OHIJENKO, JERZY
NameOHIJENKO, JERZY
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. December 1911
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthKAJOW
ReligionPRAVOSLAV / RUSSIAN ORTHODOX
Variant Names
JURIJ
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →OHIJENKO, JERZY