OHEGYI, OLGA
NameOHEGYI, OLGA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. March 1921
Genderfemale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthBUDAPEST
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityHUNGARIAN
Variant Names
MARIA
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →OHEGYI, OLGA