OHNHEISER, ZDENKA
NameOHNHEISER, ZDENKA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. March 1912
Genderfemale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthPLZIN
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
NEDEROVA
Birth NameMOLCEROWA
Documents
Add a Comment →OHNHEISER, ZDENKA