OHNWEILER, GERHARD
NameOHNWEILER, GERHARD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. June 1922
Gendermale
CountryRomania
Place of BirthSEBES ALBA
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
ROLF
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →OHNWEILER, GERHARD