OISU, JAAN
NameOISU, JAAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. February 1893
Gendermale
CountryEstonia
Place of BirthVISU
ReligionPROTESTANT, EVANGELICAL
Variant Names
AUGUST
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →OISU, JAAN