OJAVEER, VALDEKO
NameOJAVEER, VALDEKO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. April 1923
Gendermale
CountryEstonia
Place of BirthTARTU
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
OJAVEEV
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →OJAVEER, VALDEKO