OJCINGER, VIKTORIA
NameOJCINGER, VIKTORIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. December 1919
Genderfemale
CountryYugoslavia
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicitySLOVENIAN
Variant Names
MARIA
Documents
Add a Comment →OJCINGER, VIKTORIA