OJEREDOFF, DIMITRY
NameOJEREDOFF, DIMITRY
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. January 1892
Gendermale
CountryStateless
Place of BirthROSTOW
ReligionGREEK ORTHODOX
Variant Names
OZEREDOFF
Documents
Add a Comment →OJEREDOFF, DIMITRY