OKAS, ARTURAS
NameOKAS, ARTURAS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 21. July 1896
Gendermale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthPUSIAI
ReligionPROTESTANT, EVANGELICAL
Variant Names
HAAK
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →OKAS, ARTURAS