DE OKHOTNIKOFF, ALEXANDRA
NameDE OKHOTNIKOFF, ALEXANDRA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. January 1905 ; born 23. April 1902
Place of BirthMOSCAU
Variant Names
SIDORINE
Birth NameTSCHERTIKHINA
Documents
  • Title page
    In: O00583
  • Title page
    DE OKHOTNIKOFF, BASIL ; DE OKHOTNIKOFF, ALEXANDRA ; DE OKHOTNIKIOFF, ALEXANDRA ; OKHOTNIKOFF, JAN ; OKHOTNIKOFF, MARIE
Add a Comment →DE OKHOTNIKOFF, ALEXANDRA