OKOWIT, LISBETH
NameOKOWIT, LISBETH
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. January 1923
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthBRESLAU
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
MATZKE
Birth NameLAUTNER
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →OKOWIT, LISBETH