OKRASINSKI, IRENA
NameOKRASINSKI, IRENA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. January 1916
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthBOLJSHOJ
ReligionORTHODOX
Variant Names
ERNA; SCHEWTSCHENKO
Birth NameTIEDE
Documents
Add a Comment →OKRASINSKI, IRENA