OKRUSZKO, FRIEDA
NameOKRUSZKO, FRIEDA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. July 1915
CountryPoland
Place of BirthNörenberg
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityGERMAN, UKRAINIAN
Variant Names
EMMA; KLAWITTER
Birth NameRINAS
Documents
Add a Comment →OKRUSZKO, FRIEDA