OKTABA, WLADYSLAW
NameOKTABA, WLADYSLAW
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. March 1923
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthHUTA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
FRYDYSLAW
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →OKTABA, WLADYSLAW