OLAK, JOZEF
NameOLAK, JOZEF
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. January 1925
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthNOWA WIES
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
OLOK
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →OLAK, JOZEF