OLAKSIUK, MICHAEL
NameOLAKSIUK, MICHAEL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. March 1904
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthKOSOW
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
OLEKSIUK
Documents
Add a Comment →OLAKSIUK, MICHAEL