OLBETER, ERHARD
NameOLBETER, ERHARD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. September 1925
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthKORCZAKOWNIA
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityVOLKSDEUTSCH
Variant Names
HELMUT
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →OLBETER, ERHARD