OLAUS, AMALIJA
NameOLAUS, AMALIJA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 13. September 1878
Genderfemale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthSMILTENE
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
FRIDA; OLAVS
Birth NameEIZENBERGS
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →OLAUS, AMALIJA