OLAKOVITSCH, MILE
NameOLAKOVITSCH, MILE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. June 1924
Gendermale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthPODGRADORZ
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicitySERBIAN
Variant Names
OLAKOVIC
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →OLAKOVITSCH, MILE