OLAKOVITSCH, HELLA
NameOLAKOVITSCH, HELLA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. August 1918
CountryStateless
Place of BirthPLEITERSHEIM
Variant Names
OLAKOVIC
Birth NameBECKER
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →OLAKOVITSCH, HELLA